Fractionated Coconut Oil is a truly versatile oil with numerous applications in cosmetics. It is perfect for use in massage, skincare, and aromatherapy as it is an excellent carrier oil. Fractionated Coconut Oil is quickly absorbed into the skin. Leaving it non-greasy, hydrated, and enriched. Fractionated Coconut Oil has ability to penetrate the hair strands, making hair glossy and silky smooth. It is also used to remove makeup in a natural way. It has incredible softening properties. It is in odorless, and almost colorless liquid.
Benefits - Highly Moisturizing, Emollient, Very Easy & Fast Absorption, Conditioning,
Good Cleaning Properties
Our Oil is -